Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

ABELIOPHYLLUM DISTICHUM FLOWER OIL

Abeliophyllum Distichum Flower Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the flowers and stems of Abeliophyllum distichum.

写真

定義

生物由来: Abeliophyllum distichum Nakai · Oleaceae科 · 植物

出典: GBIF 生物種情報

Abeliophyllum Distichum Flower Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the flowers and stems of Abeliophyllum distichum.

化粧品での役割

上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

ABELIOPHYLLUM DISTICHUM FLOWER OILINCI

連携データベース 2