定義
Abyssinian/Meadowfoamamidopropyl Dimethylamine Lactate is the amine salt that conforms generally to the formula below, where RCO- represents the acyl groups derived from a mixture of Limnanthes Alba (Meadowfoam) Seed Oil and Crambe Abyssinica Seed Oil.
化粧品での役割
肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT水と油を混ぜて保つSURFACTANT - EMULSIFYING髪をやわらかくするHAIR CONDITIONING肌に水分を引き寄せるSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
ABYSSINIAN/MEADOWFOAMAMIDOPROPYL DIMETHYLAMINE LACTATEINCI