定義
生物由来: Acanthopanax sessiliflorus (Rupr. & Maxim.) Seem. · Araliaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
This is the extract of the bark of Acanthopanax sessiliflorus; the flowers of Lonicera japonica; the fruits of Arctium lappa, and Vitex trifolia; the roots of Astragalus membranaceus: the seeds of Raphanus sativus; the whole plants, Cinnamomum cassia, and Hordeum vulgare.
化粧品での役割
肌に水分を引き寄せるSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT微生物の増殖を抑えるANTIMICROBIAL肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT皮脂の分泌を抑えるANTI-SEBUM酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
ACANTHOPANAX SESSILIFLORUS BARK/HONEYSUCKLE FLOWER/(ARCTIUM LAPPA/VITEX TRIFOLIA FRUIT)/(ASTRAGALUS MEMBRANACEUS ROOT/RADISH SEED/CINNAMOMUM CASSIA/HORDEUM VULGARE EXTRACTINCI