Definición
Acetobacter/Aspergillus/Saccharomyces/Rice/Rice Bran Ferment Lees Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the bran of Oryza sativa (rice) and the residue obtained by the fermentation of the grains of Oryza sativa (rice) by the microorganisms, Acetobacter, and Saccharomyces.
Funciones cosméticas
Atrae humedad a la pielSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANTProtege la piel de agresiones externasSKIN PROTECTING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres y definiciones oficiales
Nombre de etiquetado de la JCIA (アセトバクター/アスペルギルス/サッカロミセス)/(コメ/コメヌカ発酵粕)発酵液: 本品は、コメヌカとイネ Oryza sativa の種子(コメ)を発酵して得られる粕を基質として、酢酸菌 Acetobacter、真菌 Aspergillus及び酵母Saccharomycesにより発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。
Nombres e identificadores
ACETOBACTER/ASPERGILLUS/SACCHAROMYCES/RICE/RICE BRAN FERMENT LEES FERMENT FILTRATEINCI(アセトバクター/アスペルギルス/サッカロミセス)/(コメ/コメヌカ発酵粕)発酵液Nombre de etiquetado japonés