定义
Acetobacter/Aspergillus/Saccharomyces/Rice/Rice Bran Ferment Lees Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the bran of Oryza sativa (rice) and the residue obtained by the fermentation of the grains of Oryza sativa (rice) by the microorganisms, Acetobacter, and Saccharomyces.
化妆品中的作用
为肌肤吸取水分SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 (アセトバクター/アスペルギルス/サッカロミセス)/(コメ/コメヌカ発酵粕)発酵液: 本品は、コメヌカとイネ Oryza sativa の種子(コメ)を発酵して得られる粕を基質として、酢酸菌 Acetobacter、真菌 Aspergillus及び酵母Saccharomycesにより発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
ACETOBACTER/ASPERGILLUS/SACCHAROMYCES/RICE/RICE BRAN FERMENT LEES FERMENT FILTRATEINCI(アセトバクター/アスペルギルス/サッカロミセス)/(コメ/コメヌカ発酵粕)発酵液日本标示名称