Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

ACETOBACTER/GINKGO BILOBA LEAF FERMENT EXTRACT

Acetobacter/Ginkgo Biloba Leaf Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the leaves of Ginkgo biloba by the microorganism Acetobacter.

定义

Acetobacter/Ginkgo Biloba Leaf Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the leaves of Ginkgo biloba by the microorganism Acetobacter.

化妆品中的作用

使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 アセトバクター/イチョウ葉発酵エキス: 本品は、イチョウGinkgo biloba の葉を基質として、酢酸菌 Acetobacter により発酵して得られる発酵物のエキスである。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

ACETOBACTER/GINKGO BILOBA LEAF FERMENT EXTRACTINCIアセトバクター/イチョウ葉発酵エキス日本标示名称

关联数据库 2