Gloshell
성분 사전

성분 사전

ACETOBACTER/SACCHAROMYCES/RICE KERNEL FERMENT

하는 일
  • 피부를 좋은 상태로 유지함 (CosIng 포괄 분류)

정의

Acetobacter/Saccharomyces/Rice Kernel Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of the kernels of Oryza sativa (rice) by the microorganisms, Acetobacter and Saccharomyces

화장품에서 하는 역할

피부를 좋은 상태로 유지함 (CosIng 포괄 분류)SKIN CONDITIONING

안전·규제 요약

Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer

출처: EU CosIng 성분 목록

자세한 자료 — 표시명·식별번호·물성·시험 기록·문헌

별칭·식별 정보

ACETOBACTER/SACCHAROMYCES/RICE KERNEL FERMENTINCI

연동 데이터베이스 1곳