Acetyl Isooctyl Polyricinoleate is the product obtained by the acetylation of Polyricinoleic Acid end-capped with Isooctanol.
定义
Acetyl Isooctyl Polyricinoleate is the product obtained by the acetylation of Polyricinoleic Acid end-capped with Isooctanol.
化妆品中的作用
形成薄膜防止水分流失SKIN CONDITIONING - OCCLUSIVE不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
ACETYL ISOOCTYL POLYRICINOLEATEINCI
- CAS No.化学物质登记号
- 2648350-43-8