Acetyl sh-Oligopeptide-92 SP is the product obtained by the acetylation of sh-Oligopeptide-92 SP.
Definition
Acetyl sh-Oligopeptide-92 SP is the product obtained by the acetylation of sh-Oligopeptide-92 SP.
Cosmetic roles
Protects skin from outside irritantsSKIN PROTECTINGKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Official labels & definitions
JCIA labelling name アセチル固相合成ヒトオリゴペプチド-92: 本品は、固相合成ヒトオリゴペプチド-92(*)をアセチル化して得られるものである。
Source: JCIA labelling names (Japan)
Names & identifiers
ACETYL SH-OLIGOPEPTIDE-92 SPINCI아세틸에스에이치-올리고펩타이드-92에스피Korean label name (MFDS standard)アセチル固相合成ヒトオリゴペプチド-92Japanese labelling name