Acetylated Hydrogenated Cottonseed Glyceride is the acetyl ester of the monoglyceride derived from Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil.
定義
Acetylated Hydrogenated Cottonseed Glyceride is the acetyl ester of the monoglyceride derived from Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil.
化粧品での役割
膜をつくり水分の蒸発を防ぐSKIN CONDITIONING - OCCLUSIVE
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
ACETYLATED HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED GLYCERIDEINCI아세틸레이티드하이드로제네이티드코튼씨드글리세라이드韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)
- CAS No.化学物質登録番号
- 165800-53-3
- DTXSID米国EPA化学物質番号
- DTXSID501041723