Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

ACINETOBACTER FERMENT EXTRACT

Definition

Acinetobacter Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Acinetobacter

Cosmetic roles

Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING

Safety & regulatory references

Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer

Source: EU CosIng ingredient list

More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

ACINETOBACTER FERMENT EXTRACTINCI아시네토박터발효추출물Korean label name (MFDS standard)

Linked databases 3