Adenophora Triphylla Flower/Leaf/Stem Extract is the extract of the flowers, leaves and stems of Adenophera triphylla.
定義
生物由来: Adenophora triphylla (Thunb.) A.DC. · Campanulaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Adenophora Triphylla Flower/Leaf/Stem Extract is the extract of the flowers, leaves and stems of Adenophera triphylla. (The accepted scientific name for Adenophera triphylla is Adenophora triphylla).
化粧品での役割
上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
ADENOPHORA TRIPHYLLA FLOWER/LEAF/STEM EXTRACTINCI잔대꽃/잎/줄기추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)