Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

サイミエキス

AHNFELTIA CONCINNA EXTRACT

Ahnfeltia Concinna Extract (Retired) is the extract of the alga, Ahnfeltia concinna.

定義

生物由来: Ahnfeltia concinna J.Agardh · Phyllophoraceae科 · 植物

出典: GBIF 生物種情報

Ahnfeltia Concinna Extract (Retired) is the extract of the alga, Ahnfeltia concinna. The INCI Name, Ahnfeltia Concinna Extract, originally published in 1996, was designated with a retired status in 2015. For an interim period of time, trade name assignments formerly published with the INCI Name Ahnfeltia Concinna Extract will be retained in the retired monograph, and also published with the new name assignment based on the current genus and species name, Ahnfeltiopsis Concinna Extract.

化粧品での役割

肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING

安全性・規制情報

Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer

出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト

詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

公式表示名・定義

日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 サイミエキス: 本品は、紅藻類の一種、サイミ Ahnfeltia concinna のエキスである。

出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称

別名・識別情報

AHNFELTIA CONCINNA EXTRACTINCIAHNFELTIA CONCINNA EXTRACT, AHNFELTIOPSIS CONCINNA EXTRACT別名サイミエキス日本の表示名称

連携データベース 3