Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

AHNFELTIA CONCINNA EXTRACT

Ahnfeltia Concinna Extract (Retired) is the extract of the alga, Ahnfeltia concinna.

定义

生物来源: Ahnfeltia concinna J.Agardh · Phyllophoraceae科 · 植物

来源: GBIF 物种信息

Ahnfeltia Concinna Extract (Retired) is the extract of the alga, Ahnfeltia concinna. The INCI Name, Ahnfeltia Concinna Extract, originally published in 1996, was designated with a retired status in 2015. For an interim period of time, trade name assignments formerly published with the INCI Name Ahnfeltia Concinna Extract will be retained in the retired monograph, and also published with the new name assignment based on the current genus and species name, Ahnfeltiopsis Concinna Extract.

化妆品中的作用

保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING

安全与法规参考

Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer

来源: 欧盟 CosIng 成分清单

详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 サイミエキス: 本品は、紅藻類の一種、サイミ Ahnfeltia concinna のエキスである。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

AHNFELTIA CONCINNA EXTRACTINCIAHNFELTIA CONCINNA EXTRACT, AHNFELTIOPSIS CONCINNA EXTRACT同义名サイミエキス日本标示名称

关联数据库 3