Algae Oligosaccharides (Retired) are oligosaccharides produced by the enzymatic degradation of Agar that is obtained from Gelidium and other algae.
产品中实际含有多少
暂无产品标示该成分含量。
含该成分的产品中,1 款将其列在 1% 线之前,2 款列在之后(通常不超过 1%)。
含有此成分的产品
已确认 3 款中的 3 款 · 按含量充足程度排序
定义
Algae Oligosaccharides (Retired) are oligosaccharides produced by the enzymatic degradation of Agar that is obtained from Gelidium and other algae. The INCI Name, Algae Oligosaccharides, originally published in 2002, was designated with a retired status in 2015. For an interim period of time, trade name assignments formerly published with the INCI Name Algae Oligosaccharides will be retained in the retired monograph, and also published with the new name assignment based on the current genus and species name for the specific alga.
化妆品中的作用
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 アルゲオリゴ糖: 本品は、カンテン(*)を酵素処理して得られるオリゴ糖である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称