Algaeoyl Phytosphingosine (Retired) is the product formed by the reaction of the fatty acids derived from algae oil with Phytosphingosine.
定义
Algaeoyl Phytosphingosine (Retired) is the product formed by the reaction of the fatty acids derived from algae oil with Phytosphingosine. The INCI Name, Algaeoyl Phytosphingosine, originally published in 2002, was designated with a retired status in 2015.
化妆品中的作用
不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
ALGAEOYL PHYTOSPHINGOSINEINCI알게오일피토스핑고신韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)