Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

ALLANBLACKIA PARVIFLORA SEED BUTTER

Allanblackia Parviflora Seed Butter is the fat obtained from the seeds of Allanblackia parviflora.

Photo

Definition

Biological origin: Allanblackia parviflora A.Chev. · family Clusiaceae · plant

Source: GBIF species information

Allanblackia Parviflora Seed Butter is the fat obtained from the seeds of Allanblackia parviflora.

Cosmetic roles

Makes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

ALLANBLACKIA PARVIFLORA SEED BUTTERINCI

Linked databases 2