Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

ALLIUM CEPA BULB OIL

Allium Cepa Bulb Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the bulbs of Allium cepa.

写真

定義

生物由来: Allium cepa L. · Amaryllidaceae科 · 植物

出典: GBIF 生物種情報

Allium Cepa Bulb Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the bulbs of Allium cepa. The accepted scientific name for Allium cepa is Allium cepa Cepa Group.

化粧品での役割

微生物の増殖を抑えるANTIMICROBIAL
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

ALLIUM CEPA BULB OILINCI

連携データベース 2