Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

ALMOND OIL/POLYGLYCERYL-10 ESTERS

Almond Oil/Polyglyceryl-10 Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil and Polyglycerin-10.

定义

Almond Oil/Polyglyceryl-10 Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil and Polyglycerin-10.

化妆品中的作用

使水油混合并保持稳定SURFACTANT - EMULSIFYING以表面活性剂去除污垢SURFACTANT - CLEANSING

安全与法规参考

Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of Polyglyceryl Fatty Acid Esters as Used in Cosmetics

来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估

详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

别名和识别信息

ALMOND OIL/POLYGLYCERYL-10 ESTERSINCI

关联数据库 2