Almond Oil/Polyglyceryl-10 Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil and Polyglycerin-10.
定義
Almond Oil/Polyglyceryl-10 Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil and Polyglycerin-10.
化粧品での役割
水と油を混ぜて保つSURFACTANT - EMULSIFYING界面活性剤で汚れを落とすSURFACTANT - CLEANSING
安全性・規制情報
Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of Polyglyceryl Fatty Acid Esters as Used in Cosmetics
出典: 米国CIR 安全性評価
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
ALMOND OIL/POLYGLYCERYL-10 ESTERSINCI