定義
生物由来: Aloe andongensis Baker · Asphodelaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Aloe Andongensis Leaf Extract is an extract of the leaves of the aloe, Aloe andongensis, Liliaceae
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING水分を引き寄せて保つHUMECTANT
安全性・規制情報
CIR reviewed this ingredient and flagged its status as: Insufficient data ingredients with no uses reported to FDA's Voluntary Cosmetic Registration Program (VCRP) (insufficient data or use not supported — CIR's own classification, not a full safety-as-used conclusion).
出典: 米国CIR 安全性評価
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
ALOE ANDONGENSIS LEAF EXTRACTINCI알로에 안돈겐시스잎추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)