Althaea Rosea Extract is the extract of the whole plant Althaea rosea, Malvaceae.
定義
生物由来: Althaea rosea Hohen. ex Boiss., 1856 · Malvaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Althaea Rosea Extract is the extract of the whole plant Althaea rosea, Malvaceae. (The accepted scientific name for Althaea rosea is Alcea rosea).
化粧品での役割
肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING水分を引き寄せて保つHUMECTANT