AMINOETHYL DISULFIDE KERATIN
Aminoethyl Disulfide Keratin is the product obtained by the reduction and oxidation of wool fibers to derivatize the free thiol groups to S-aminoethyl keratin.
定義
Aminoethyl Disulfide Keratin is the product obtained by the reduction and oxidation of wool fibers to derivatize the free thiol groups to S-aminoethyl keratin.
化粧品での役割
髪をやわらかくするHAIR CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
公式表示名・定義
日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 アミノエチルジスルフィドケラチン: 本品は、酸化還元処理した羊毛繊維の遊離チオール基をS-アミノエチルケラチンに誘導体化して得られるものである。
出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称
別名・識別情報
AMINOETHYL DISULFIDE KERATININCIアミノエチルジスルフィドケラチン日本の表示名称