Ananas Sativus Fruit Powder is the powder obtained from the dried, ground stems of Ananas sativus.
定義
生物由来: Ananas sativus Schult. & Schult.f. · Bromeliaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Ananas Sativus Fruit Powder is the powder obtained from the dried, ground stems of Ananas sativus. The accepted scientific name for Ananas sativus is Ananas comosus.
化粧品での役割
水や油を吸収するABSORBENT上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS古い角質がはがれるのを助けるEXFOLIATINGかさを増やすBULKING肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
ANANAS SATIVUS FRUIT POWDERINCI