定義
(Angelica Gigas/Glycyrrhiza Uralensis/Rehmannia Glutinosa Root)/Angelica Gigas Stem/Carthamus Tinctorius Flower/(Carthamus Tinctorius/Prunus Persica Seed)Poria Cocos Water is the aqueous solution of the steam distillates obtained from the roots of Angelica gigas, Glycyrrhiza uralensis , and Rehmannia glutinosa ; the stems of Angelica gigas ; the flowers of Carthamus tinctorius ; the seeds of Carthamus tinctorius , and Prunus persica ; and the fungus, Poria cocos.
化粧品での役割
外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING水分を引き寄せて保つHUMECTANT肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
(ANGELICA GIGAS/GLYCYRRHIZA URALENSIS/REHMANNIA GLUTINOSA ROOT)/ANGELICA GIGAS STEM/CARTHAMUS TINCTORIUS FLOWER/(CARTHAMUS TINCTORIUS/PRUNUS PERSICA SEED)PORIA COCOS WATERINCI