ANTRODIA CINNAMOMEA EXTRACT
Antrodia Cinnamomea Extract is the extract of the fungus, Antrodia cinnamomea, Fomitopsidaceae.
定義
生物由来: Antrodia cinnamomea T.T.Chang & W.N.Chou · Fomitopsidaceae科 · 菌類
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
Antrodia Cinnamomea Extract is the extract of the fungus, Antrodia cinnamomea, Fomitopsidaceae.
化粧品での役割
肌を引き締める感覚を与えるASTRINGENT外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT微生物の増殖を抑えるANTIMICROBIAL
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
公式表示名・定義
日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 アントロジアシンナモメアエキス: 本品は、Antrodia cinnamomea のエキスである。
出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称
別名・識別情報
ANTRODIA CINNAMOMEA EXTRACTINCIアントロジアシンナモメアエキス日本の表示名称
関連文献
- Antrodia cinnamomea extract exhibits anti-melanogenic and anti-photoaging effects: potential for cosmetic and dermatological applications. · 2026
- Natural Modulators of Endosomal Toll-Like Receptor-Mediated Psoriatic Skin Inflammation · 2017
- Antrodia cinnamomea Extract Inhibits Th17 Cell Differentiation and Ameliorates Imiquimod-Induced Psoriasiform Skin Inflammation. · 2015