定义
Apricot Kernel Oil Propylene Glycol Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil with propylene glycol
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
安全与法规参考
Reviewed by CIR: Final Report: Safety Assessment of Propylene Glycol Esters as Used in Cosmetics
来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
APRICOT KERNEL OIL PROPYLENE GLYCOL ESTERSINCI