AQUAPHILUS DOLOMIAE EXTRACT
Aquaphilus Dolomiae Extract is the extract of the bacteria Aquaphilus dolomiae , (CNCM I-4290).
定義
Aquaphilus Dolomiae Extract is the extract of the bacteria Aquaphilus dolomiae , (CNCM I-4290).
化粧品での役割
外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
公式表示名・定義
日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 アクアフィルスドロミエエキス: 本品は、細菌の一種 Aquaphilus dolomiae (CNCM I-4290) のエキスである。
出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称
別名・識別情報
AQUAPHILUS DOLOMIAE EXTRACTINCI아쿠아필루스 돌로미아이추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)アクアフィルスドロミエエキス日本の表示名称
関連文献
- The Real-World Effectiveness and Tolerability of a Soothing Cream Containing the Postbiotic Aquaphilus dolomiae Extract-G2 for Skin Healing · 2024
- Clinical evaluation of anaesthetic‐like effect of two dermocosmetic formulations containing Aquaphilus dolomiae extract‐G3 in subjects with sensitive facial skin · 2022
- The Real-World Effectiveness and Tolerability of a Soothing Cream Containing the Postbiotic Aquaphilus dolomiae Extract-G2 for Skin Healing · 2024
- An Emollient Containing Aquaphilus dolomiae Extract is Effective in the Management of Xerosis and Pruritus: An International, Real-World Study · 2020
- Correction to: The Real-World Effectiveness and Tolerability of a Soothing Cream Containing the Postbiotic Aquaphilus dolomiae Extract-G2 for Skin Healing · 2024