Aquaphilus Dolomiae Extract is the extract of the bacteria Aquaphilus dolomiae , (CNCM I-4290).
定义
Aquaphilus Dolomiae Extract is the extract of the bacteria Aquaphilus dolomiae , (CNCM I-4290).
化妆品中的作用
保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 アクアフィルスドロミエエキス: 本品は、細菌の一種 Aquaphilus dolomiae (CNCM I-4290) のエキスである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
AQUAPHILUS DOLOMIAE EXTRACTINCI아쿠아필루스 돌로미아이추출물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)アクアフィルスドロミエエキス日本标示名称
相关文献
- The Real-World Effectiveness and Tolerability of a Soothing Cream Containing the Postbiotic Aquaphilus dolomiae Extract-G2 for Skin Healing · 2024
- Clinical evaluation of anaesthetic‐like effect of two dermocosmetic formulations containing Aquaphilus dolomiae extract‐G3 in subjects with sensitive facial skin · 2022
- The Real-World Effectiveness and Tolerability of a Soothing Cream Containing the Postbiotic Aquaphilus dolomiae Extract-G2 for Skin Healing · 2024
- An Emollient Containing Aquaphilus dolomiae Extract is Effective in the Management of Xerosis and Pruritus: An International, Real-World Study · 2020
- Correction to: The Real-World Effectiveness and Tolerability of a Soothing Cream Containing the Postbiotic Aquaphilus dolomiae Extract-G2 for Skin Healing · 2024