Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

(ARCTIUM LAPPA/RAPHANUS SATIVUS (RADISH)/MALVA VERTICILLATA) SEED OIL

(Arctium Lappa/Raphanus Sativus (Radish)/Malva Verticillata) Seed Oil is the volatile oil expressed from the seeds of Arctium lappa , Raphanus sativus , and Malva verticillata.

Definition

(Arctium Lappa/Raphanus Sativus (Radish)/Malva Verticillata) Seed Oil is the volatile oil expressed from the seeds of Arctium lappa , Raphanus sativus , and Malva verticillata.

Cosmetic roles

Makes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

(ARCTIUM LAPPA/RAPHANUS SATIVUS (RADISH)/MALVA VERTICILLATA) SEED OILINCI

Linked databases 1