Arctostaphylos Uva-Ursi Leaf Powder is the powder obtained from the dried, ground leaves of Arctostaphylos uva-ursi, Ericaceae.
Definition
Arctostaphylos Uva-Ursi Leaf Powder is the powder obtained from the dried, ground leaves of Arctostaphylos uva-ursi, Ericaceae.
Cosmetic roles
Lightens hair or skinBLEACHINGKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
ARCTOSTAPHYLOS UVA-URSI LEAF POWDERINCI베어베리잎가루Korean label name (MFDS standard)