Argan Oil Aminopropanediol Esters is the product obtained by the transesterificiation of Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil and Aminopropanediol.
Definition
Argan Oil Aminopropanediol Esters is the product obtained by the transesterificiation of Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil and Aminopropanediol.
Cosmetic roles
Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Official labels & definitions
JCIA labelling name アルガン油アミノプロパンジオールエステルズ: 本品は、アルガニアスピノサ核油(*)とアミノプロパンジオールのエステル交換によって得られるものである。
Source: JCIA labelling names (Japan)
Names & identifiers
ARGAN OIL AMINOPROPANEDIOL ESTERSINCIアルガン油アミノプロパンジオールエステルズJapanese labelling name