Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

ARGAN OIL ISOSTEARYL ESTERS

Argan Oil Isostearyl Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Isostearyl Alcohol and Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil.

图片

定义

Argan Oil Isostearyl Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Isostearyl Alcohol and Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil.

化妆品中的作用

保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 アルガン油イソステアリルエステルズ: 本品は、アルガニアスピノサ核油(*)とイソステアリルアルコール(*)のエステル交換によって得られるものである。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

ARGAN OIL ISOSTEARYL ESTERSINCIアルガン油イソステアリルエステルズ日本标示名称

关联数据库 2