定義
Asparagus Racemosus Root are the roots of Asparagus racemosus, Liliaceae
生物由来: Asparagus racemosus Willd. · Asparagaceae科 · 植物
出典: GBIF 生物種情報
化粧品での役割
微生物の増殖を抑えるANTIMICROBIAL肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
安全性・規制情報
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
ASPARAGUS RACEMOSUS ROOTINCI샤타바리뿌리韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)
関連文献
- A Standardized Asparagus Racemosus Root Extract Improves Hormonal Balance and Menstrual Health and Reduces Vasomotor Symptoms in Perimenopausal Women: A Randomized, Double-Blind, Placebo-Controlled Study. · 2025
- Anti-inflammatory activity of liposomes of Asparagus racemosus root extracts prepared by various methods. · 2016