Aspergillus/Alcohol/Rice Ferment Lees Powder is the dried, ground powder of the product obtained by the fermentation of rice lees and Alcohol by the microorganism Aspergillus.
定义
Aspergillus/Alcohol/Rice Ferment Lees Powder is the dried, ground powder of the product obtained by the fermentation of rice lees and Alcohol by the microorganism Aspergillus.
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT使头发或皮肤褪色BLEACHING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 アスペルギルス/(エタノール/コメ)発酵粕: 本品は、イネ Oryza sativaの種子(コメ)及びエタノール(*)を基質として、真菌 Aspergillus により発酵して得られる粕である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
ASPERGILLUS/ALCOHOL/RICE FERMENT LEES POWDERINCIアスペルギルス/(エタノール/コメ)発酵粕日本标示名称