Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

ASPERGILLUS/ANGELICA TENUISSIMA ROOT EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACT

Aspergillus/Angelica Tenuissima Root Extract Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Angelica Tenuissima Root Extract by the microorganism Aspergillus.

定義

Aspergillus/Angelica Tenuissima Root Extract Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Angelica Tenuissima Root Extract by the microorganism Aspergillus.

化粧品での役割

外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING水分を引き寄せて保つHUMECTANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

ASPERGILLUS/ANGELICA TENUISSIMA ROOT EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

連携データベース 1