定義
This is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the kernels of Prunus armeniaca (apricot), the stems of Aquillaria agallocha, the seeds of Elettaria cardamomum, the mushroom Hericium erinaceum, the whole plants: Artemisia annua, Cordyceps sinensis, Polyporus umbellatus, the fruit of Xanthium strumarium, and Tritium Vulgare (Wheat) Flour by the microorganism, Aspergillus
化粧品での役割
肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
ASPERGILLUS/APRICOT KERNEL/ARTEMISIA ANNUA/AQUILARIA AGALLOCHA STEM/ELETTARIA CARDAMOMUM SEED/CORDYCEPS SINENSIS/HERICIUM ERINACEUM/POLYPORUS UMBELLATUS/WHEAT FLOUR/XANTHIUM STRUMARIUM FRUIT FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI아스퍼질러스/살구씨/개똥쑥/침향나무줄기/소두구씨/동충하초/노루궁뎅이버섯/복령/밀가루/도꼬마리열매발효추출여과물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)