ASPERGILLUS/(ASPERGILLUS/SEA SALT/SOYBEAN/WHEAT SEED FERMENT LEES) FERMENT EXTRACT
定義
Aspergillus/(Aspergillus/Sea Salt/Soybean/Wheat Seed Ferment Lees) Ferment Extract is an extract of the product obtained through fermentation of the lees of the product obtained by fermentation of Sea Salt, Glycine Soja Seed, and the seeds of Triticum vulgare, by the microorganism Aspergillus, by the microorganism, Aspergillus. The accepted scientific name for Triticum vulgare is Triticum aestivum.
化粧品での役割
上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
公式表示名・定義
日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 アスペルギルス/(アスペルギルス/(海塩/ダイズ/コムギ種子)発酵粕)発酵エキス: 本品は、海塩(*)、ダイズ種子(*)及びコムギTriticum vulgareの種子を基質として、真菌 Aspergillus により発酵して得られる粕を真菌 Aspergillus より発酵して得られるエキスである。
出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称
別名・識別情報
ASPERGILLUS/(ASPERGILLUS/SEA SALT/SOYBEAN/WHEAT SEED FERMENT LEES) FERMENT EXTRACTINCIアスペルギルス/(アスペルギルス/(海塩/ダイズ/コムギ種子)発酵粕)発酵エキス日本の表示名称