定义
Aspergillus/(Aspergillus/Sea Salt/Soybean/Wheat Seed Ferment Lees) Ferment Extract is an extract of the product obtained through fermentation of the lees of the product obtained by fermentation of Sea Salt, Glycine Soja Seed, and the seeds of Triticum vulgare, by the microorganism Aspergillus, by the microorganism, Aspergillus. The accepted scientific name for Triticum vulgare is Triticum aestivum.
化妆品中的作用
不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 アスペルギルス/(アスペルギルス/(海塩/ダイズ/コムギ種子)発酵粕)発酵エキス: 本品は、海塩(*)、ダイズ種子(*)及びコムギTriticum vulgareの種子を基質として、真菌 Aspergillus により発酵して得られる粕を真菌 Aspergillus より発酵して得られるエキスである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
ASPERGILLUS/(ASPERGILLUS/SEA SALT/SOYBEAN/WHEAT SEED FERMENT LEES) FERMENT EXTRACTINCIアスペルギルス/(アスペルギルス/(海塩/ダイズ/コムギ種子)発酵粕)発酵エキス日本标示名称