定义
Aspergillus/Astragalus Sinicus Seed/Rice Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the seeds of Astragalus sinicus and the grains of Oryza sativa (rice) by the microorganism, Aspergillus
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 アスペルギルス/(レンゲソウ種子/コメ)発酵液: 本品は、レンゲソウAstragalus sinicusの種子及びイネ Oryza sativaの種子(コメ)を基質として、真菌 Aspergillus により発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
ASPERGILLUS/ASTRAGALUS SINICUS SEED/RICE FERMENT FILTRATEINCIアスペルギルス/(レンゲソウ種子/コメ)発酵液日本标示名称