Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

ASPERGILLUS/COIX LACRYMA-JOBI MA-YUEN SEED FERMENT FILTRATE

Aspergillus/Coix Lacryma-Jobi Ma-yuen Seed Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Coix Lacryma-Jobi Ma-yuen Seed (q.v.) by the microorganism, Aspergillus.

定義

Aspergillus/Coix Lacryma-Jobi Ma-yuen Seed Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Coix Lacryma-Jobi Ma-yuen Seed (q.v.) by the microorganism, Aspergillus.

化粧品での役割

肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

ASPERGILLUS/COIX LACRYMA-JOBI MA-YUEN SEED FERMENT FILTRATEINCI

連携データベース 1