Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

ASPERGILLUS/DEFATTED SOYBEAN SEED FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATE

Aspergillus/Defatted Soybean Seed Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of defatted Glycine Soja (Soybean) Seed by the microorganism, Aspergillus.

定义

Aspergillus/Defatted Soybean Seed Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of defatted Glycine Soja (Soybean) Seed by the microorganism, Aspergillus.

化妆品中的作用

保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 アスペルギルス/脱脂ダイズ種子発酵エキス液: 本品は、脱脂したダイズ種子(*)を基質として、真菌 Aspergillus により発酵して得られるもののエキスをろ過して得られる液である。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

ASPERGILLUS/DEFATTED SOYBEAN SEED FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI아스퍼질러스/탈지돌콩발효추출여과물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)アスペルギルス/脱脂ダイズ種子発酵エキス液日本标示名称

关联数据库 4