Aspergillus/Defatted Soybean Seed Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the defatted seeds of Glycine max by the microorganism Aspergillus.
定义
Aspergillus/Defatted Soybean Seed Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the defatted seeds of Glycine max by the microorganism Aspergillus.
化妆品中的作用
吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT稳定 pHBUFFERING抑制微生物生长ANTIMICROBIAL防止产品中微生物滋生PRESERVATIVE
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 アスペルギルス/脱脂ダイズ種子発酵エキス: 本品は、脱脂したダイズGlycine maxの種子を基質として、真菌 Aspergillus により発酵して得られるもののエキスである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
ASPERGILLUS/DEFATTED SOYBEAN SEED FERMENT EXTRACTINCIアスペルギルス/脱脂ダイズ種子発酵エキス日本标示名称