Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

ASPERGILLUS/HYDROLYZED PRUNUS MUME SEED FERMENT EXTRACT

Aspergillus/Hydrolyzed Prunus Mume Seed Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the hydrolysate of the seeds of Prunus mume by the microorganism, Aspergillus.

定义

Aspergillus/Hydrolyzed Prunus Mume Seed Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the hydrolysate of the seeds of Prunus mume by the microorganism, Aspergillus.

化妆品中的作用

使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 アスペルギルス/加水分解ウメ種子発酵エキス: 本品は、ウメ Prunus mume の種子の加水分解物を基質として、真菌 Aspergillusにより発酵して得られる発酵物のエキスである。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

ASPERGILLUS/HYDROLYZED PRUNUS MUME SEED FERMENT EXTRACTINCI아스퍼질러스/하이드롤라이즈드매실씨발효추출물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)アスペルギルス/加水分解ウメ種子発酵エキス日本标示名称

关联数据库 4