Aspergillus/Lactobacillus/Rice Seed Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the seeds of Oryza sativa by the microorganisms Aspergillus and Lactobacillus.
定义
Aspergillus/Lactobacillus/Rice Seed Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the seeds of Oryza sativa by the microorganisms Aspergillus and Lactobacillus.
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 (アスペルギルス/乳酸桿菌)/コメエキス発酵液: 本品は、イネ Oryza sativa の種子(コメ)のエキスを基質として、真菌 Aspergillus 及び乳酸桿菌 Lactobacillusにより発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
ASPERGILLUS/LACTOBACILLUS/RICE SEED EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI(アスペルギルス/乳酸桿菌)/コメエキス発酵液日本标示名称