Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

ASPERGILLUS/LACTOBACILLUS/RICE SEED FERMENT FILTRATE

Aspergillus/Lactobacillus/Rice Seed Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the seeds of Oryza sativa by the microorganisms Aspergillus and Lactobacillus.

定义

Aspergillus/Lactobacillus/Rice Seed Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the seeds of Oryza sativa by the microorganisms Aspergillus and Lactobacillus.

化妆品中的作用

保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 (アスペルギルス/乳酸桿菌)/コメ発酵液: 本品は、イネ Oryza sativa の種子(コメ)を基質として、真菌 Aspergillus 及び乳酸桿菌 Lactobacillus により発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

ASPERGILLUS/LACTOBACILLUS/RICE SEED FERMENT FILTRATEINCI(アスペルギルス/乳酸桿菌)/コメ発酵液日本标示名称

关联数据库 2