Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

ASPERGILLUS/LACTOBACILLUS/RICE SEED FERMENT FILTRATE

Aspergillus/Lactobacillus/Rice Seed Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the seeds of Oryza sativa by the microorganisms Aspergillus and Lactobacillus.

Definition

Aspergillus/Lactobacillus/Rice Seed Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the seeds of Oryza sativa by the microorganisms Aspergillus and Lactobacillus.

Cosmetic roles

Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONINGMakes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Official labels & definitions

JCIA labelling name (アスペルギルス/乳酸桿菌)/コメ発酵液: 本品は、イネ Oryza sativa の種子(コメ)を基質として、真菌 Aspergillus 及び乳酸桿菌 Lactobacillus により発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。

Source: JCIA labelling names (Japan)

Names & identifiers

ASPERGILLUS/LACTOBACILLUS/RICE SEED FERMENT FILTRATEINCI(アスペルギルス/乳酸桿菌)/コメ発酵液Japanese labelling name

Linked databases 2