定義
Aspergillus/Lactobacillus/Saccharomyces/Rice Bran Ferment Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of an extract of rice bran ferment by the microorganisms, Aspergillus, Lactobacillus and Saccharomyces
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING
安全性・規制情報
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
ASPERGILLUS/LACTOBACILLUS/SACCHAROMYCES/RICE BRAN FERMENT EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI