Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

ASPERGILLUS/LACTOBACILLUS/SACCHAROMYCES/SEA SALT/SOYBEAN/WHEAT SEED FERMENT LEES EXTRACT

定义

Aspergillus/Lactobacillus/Saccharomyces/Sea Salt/Soybean/Wheat Seed Ferment Lees Extract is the extract of the residue obtained from the fermentation of soybean seeds ( Glycine max), wheat seeds (Triticum vulgare), and Sea Salt by the microorganisms, Aspergillus, Lactobacillus and Saccharomyces.

化妆品中的作用

不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 (アスペルギルス/乳酸桿菌/サッカロミセス)/(海塩/ダイズ/コムギ種子)発酵粕エキス: 本品は、ダイズ Glycine maxの種子、コムギTriticum vulgareの種子及び海塩(*)を基質として、真菌 Aspergillus、乳酸桿菌 Lactobacillus及び酵母 Saccharomyces により発酵して得られる粕のエキスである。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

ASPERGILLUS/LACTOBACILLUS/SACCHAROMYCES/SEA SALT/SOYBEAN/WHEAT SEED FERMENT LEES EXTRACTINCI(アスペルギルス/乳酸桿菌/サッカロミセス)/(海塩/ダイズ/コムギ種子)発酵粕エキス日本标示名称

关联数据库 2