定义
Aspergillus/Lindera Strychnifolia Leaf/Rice Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the grains of Oryza sativa (rice), and the leaves of Lindera strychnifolia by the microorganism, Aspergillus.
化妆品中的作用
不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS为肌肤吸取水分SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 アスペルギルス/(テンダイウヤク葉/コメ)発酵液: 本品は、テンダイウヤク Lindera strychnifolia の葉とイネ Oryza sativa の種子(コメ)を基質として、真菌 Aspergillus により発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
ASPERGILLUS/LINDERA STRYCHNIFOLIA LEAF/RICE FERMENT FILTRATEINCIアスペルギルス/(テンダイウヤク葉/コメ)発酵液日本标示名称